Anmälda DM-ekipage & poängställning

Dressyr

Kat B

Ryttare     Häst     Förening     Poäng just nu
Ida Brunåker     Pipi     Eskilstunaortens RF      
Holley Grönberg     Bach     Gripens RF      
Julia Sundell     Annies Rainman     Gripens RF     59

 

Kat C

Ryttare     Häst     Förening     Poäng just nu
Ingrid Tapio     Jarcand     Eskilstunaortens RF     25
Isabel Fitoussy     Tubbervale Killaspic Galway      Gnesta RK      
Emmie Granfors     Loca     Gripens RF      5
Felicia Kohlström     Bany     Gnesta RK     48
Izabella Buic     Make The Rules     Gnesta RK      7

 

Kat D

Ryttare     Häst     Förening     Poäng just nu
Josephine Dinehage     Rans Sirius Black     Gripens RF     44
Josefin Torstensson     Mr Power Light     Västra Sörmlands SRF      8
Filippa Arvidsson     C-Onyx     Gripens RF     10
Fredrik Roempke     Dungarvan Bruno     Vingåkers RF     5
Filippa Ramström     Jollvs Joshua     Gripens RF     25

 

Juniorer

Ryttare     Häst     Förening     Poäng just nu 
Elisabeth Frisch Eriksson     Carmody     Mariefreds RK      
Kristin Elvelind     Cadish     Gnesta RK      

 

Seniorer

Ryttare     Häst     Förening     Poäng just nu
Anette Holm     Rosseau     Gnesta RK     169
Anetth Persson     Hofnar Lillput     Gripens RF     16
Paulina Andersson     Cozaar     Eskilstunaortens RF     12
Charlotta Lundbäck      Davinci     Stjärnholms Ryttarförening      
Malin Pårs     Donegal Danny BS     Katrineholms RF     10
Anna Åsengårg     Hotshort     Gnesta RK     148
Elin Andersson     Novic     Gripens RF     10
Klara Bäckström      Fidel Castro     Gnesta RK     30
Christina Craaford     No Doubt     Mariefreds RK     26
Ann Holmqvist     Demeter     Mariefreds RK      
Madeleine Holmqvist     Millet     Mariefreds RK      55
Ida Zentio     Sorro     Mariefreds RK      
Ann Holmqvist     Bell's Melete (66) (SWB)     Mariefreds RK     8
Emelie Brolin     Apricot Brandy     Gnesta RK     66
Emelie Brolin     Miss Copper     Gnesta RK     60
Helena Gustafsson     Rolls Royce     Gnesta RK     142

Fälttävlan

Ryttare     Häst     Förening     Poäng just nu
Aina Nordenstedt     Forevver     Katrineholms RF     1
Hanna Gryme     Tency     Östra Sörmlands Lantliga RF     25
Frida Niva     Royal Leo     Katrineholms RF     10
Cecilia Wahlf     Carnessa     Katrineholms RF      

 

Hoppning

kat B

Förening     Häst     Förening     Poäng just nu
Ida Brunåker     Pipi     Eskilstunaortens RF     31
Willia Ohlinger Axelsson     Polo     Östra Sörmlands Lantliga RF     48
Tyra Grönroos     Bjärbyrs Pomona     Östra Sörmlands Lantliga RF     38
Saga Gunnarsson      Olivia      Eskilstunaortens RF     129
Tyra Grönroos     JK Happily Ever After     Östra Sörmlands Lantliga RF     124
Willia Ohlinger Axelsson     Munsboro Birdie     Östra Sörmlands Lantliga RF     105

 

Kat C

Ryttare     Häst     Förening     Poäng just nu
Linnéa Gårdestig     Loes     Vingåkers RF      
Moa Hellmark     Hansome     Vingåkers RF     31
Lee Mokvist     Attyrory Welch Boy     Vingåkers RF      5
Willia Ohlinger Axelsson     Munsboro Cross     Östra Sörmlands RF     101
Alice Look     Ticino     Eskilstunaortens RF     152
Ebba Lundström     Roolex     Eskilstunaortens RF     26
Frida Odermatt     Hanibal     Katrineholms RF      2
Lovisa Wulff     Brantsvikens Merlin      Eskilstunaortens RF     156
Nova Gauffin     Brik     Gnesta RK      
Isabella Safioti     Snow     Smedstorps RS     8

 

Kat D

Ryttare     Häst     Förening     Poäng just nu
Linnéa Gårdestig     Jazz De Rhonon     Vingåkers RF      3
Angelika Manfredsson     Attyrory Black Magic     Vingåkers RF      
Veronika Manfredsson     Bolgoed tascha Two Shoes      Vingåkers RF     12
Linn Andresson     Edens Molly      Östra Sörmlands RF     59
Ida Henriksson     Cork Boy      Eskilstunaortens RF     12
Mia Jöransson     Kasimir     Eskilstunaortens RF      2
Ellie Nilsson     Marja     Nyby Torshälla RK     42
Frida Odermatt     Queens Marigold     Katrineholms RF     11
Ebba Brakel     Trevelle Storm     Vingåkers RF     20
Hanna Tingvall     Panoog de L'aube     Eskilstunaortens RF     74
Linn Andreasson     Attyrory Georgie     Östra Sörmlands Lantliga RF      10
Ebba Henkel Pettersson     Cloonlee Lady     Finntorps RK     17
Tim Andersson     The Hiker     Katrineholms RF     47

 

Juniorer

Ryttare     Häst      Förening     Poäng just nu
Alicia Feretti     Eurydike     Finntorps RK     42
Hanna Frank     Bananja     Vinåkers RF     32
Hanna Tingvall     Bertine     Eskilstunaortens RF      8
Fredrica von Celsing     La Grande Dame     Nyby Torshälla RK     62
Beata Walde     Joker Man     Nyby Torshälla RK     26
Vilma Vestberg     Cleo Reviere     Finntorps RK      
Vilma Vestberg     Stella Artois     Finntorps RK     18
Alma Nilsson     Cremé de Cassis     Nyby Torshälla RK      1
Therese Nilsson Fornstedt     Cobra     Nyby Torshälla RK      6
Julia Broman     Filippa K     Eskilstunaortens RF     10

 

Young rider

Ryttare     Häst     Förening     Poäng just nu
Aina Nordenstedt     Forevver     Katrineholms RF     16
Johanna Risenlind     Eurolette     Östra Sörmlands Lantliga RF     12
Clara Grill     Upperten     Vingåkers RF      
Linnéa Phlipsson     La Perla Celbo     Finntorps RK     33
Linnea Swärd     Esther     Finntorps RK     3
Alina Frölund     Jane 52     Vingåkers RF     12
Cornelia Assarp-Fransson     Just Jet (SWB)     Östra Sörnlands LRF     12
Fredrika von Celsing     Alanya (13) (SWB)     Nyby-Torshälla RK     22

 

Seniorer

Ryttare     Häst     Förening     Poäng just nu
Sandra Bäckström     Chelsea     Vinåkers RF     34
Sofia Holmqvist     Due Pommes     Mariefreds RK      2
Karolin Filander     Cobra     Nyby Torshälla RK      5
Ellen Jönsson     Wiseman RP     Vingåkers RF      5
Emma Ljungström     Jawina van de Moeren     Vingåkers RF     26
Sara Steneholm     Coach     Nyby Torshälla RK     67
Emelie Strandh      Nils L     Nyby Torshälla RK     4
Jannica Wadell      Speraza     Finntorps RK     61
Susanna Oom Samuelson     Soda Pop     Vingåkers RF     24
Sara Li Vestberg     My Pleasure     Finntorps RK     38
Elin Andersson     Novic     Gripens RF     5
Emma Ranta     Urose     Meriefreds RK     1

 

Körning

Kusk     Häst     Förening     Poäng just nu 
Ulrika Gindemo     Katinkas Coffee     Eskilstunaortens RF      
Sara Andersson     Stjärnegutt     Kiladalens Lantliga RF      
Sara Andersson     Hangvar Kry     Kiladalens Lantliga RF      
Esbjörn Robertsson     Lill Fnattran     Eskilstunaortens RF      
Helene Zettervall     Månskens Mirakel     Gnesta RK      
Helene Zettervall     Katinkas Coffee     Gnesta RK      
Amanda Krogstrand     Melle H Rintsje B     Eskilstunaortens RF      

 

Distansritt

Ryttare     Häst     Förening     Poäng just nu
Maud Strandin     Mac Attraction     Östra Sörmlands Lantliga RF      
90
Sophie Alm     Tandoori     Östra Sörmlands Lantliga RF      

 

Voltige

Ryttare     Häst     Förening     Poäng just nu
Andreas Manrell     Raphaella     Östra Sörmlands Lantliga RF      
39
Matilda Lancing Manrell     Raphaella     Östra Sörmlands Lantliga RF     16

 

WE

Ryttare     Häst     Förening     Poäng just nu
Emma Ejeblad     King Carex     Smedstoprs RS      18
Åsa Kempe     Lasse      Smedstorps RS      

 

Poängen är sammanställda fram till och med 2018-11-11.


Senast uppdaterad: 2018-11-13

Sponsorer

Annons