Maria Hagman Eriksson


Club: Rönningens KoRK
Born 1987
Hometown: Järlåsa

Bwuagadugo
Born 2005, chestnut, gelding, Arabian
e. Elcartero u. Besma ue. Cadyk
Breeder: Åsa Borger
Owner: Maria Hagman-Eriksson

Al Tayar
born 2006, brown, gelding, Arabian
ee. Alt u. Expressa ue. Wojslaw
Breeder: Khalil Soufi
Owner: Maria Hagman-Eriksson

Power
born 2002, grey, gelding,
e. Gomir u. Oh My Darling ue. Speedy Lamar
Breeder: Lena Eriksson
Owner: Maria Hagman-Eriksson


 

 

 

Year Competition Plac team/ind Horse
  World Championships    
16 Samorin, SVK elim MZ Maymoon
14 Caen, FRA 160 km -/elim Bwuagadugo
13YH Valeggio sul Mincio, ITA 5 Al Tayar
12 Euston Park, GBR CEI**** 160 km dnf Power
10 Kentucky, USA -/28 Power
10YH Compiegne, FRA 160 4 Prylens Pepton
09YH Compiegne, FRA 130 km 19 Nadir
08YH Compiegne, FRA 130 km 26 Wigor ox
       
  European Championships    
08 Oviedo, ITA -/- aban vet gate 2 Pikaboo
       
  Nordic Baltic Championships    
13 Kurgjärve, ESTCEI** 120 km 3/2 Tanadik Bey
12 Jämsä, FIN 120 km -/1 Power
10 Simlångsritten, SWE 120 km 1/1 Nadir
09 Gyland, DEN 120 km 5 Nadir
08 Jämijärvi, FIN 120 km 6 Power
07 Denmark 120 km 13 Pikaboo
       
  CEI/CEN    
18 Ap-ritten, SWE CEI* 80 km 3 Top Spin
18 Haderup Feldborg, DEN CEI** 120 km 11 El Chamir
18 Vasaritten, SWE CEI* 80 km 2 Top Spin
17 Topolcianky, CZE CEI** 2 x 70 km 2 MZ Maymoon  
17 Padise, EST CEI*** 160 km 1 MZ Maymoon
17 Korvema. FIN CEI** 120 km 1 MZ Maymoon
17 A9-ritten, SWE CEI** 120 km 4 MZ Walidah Moajiza
16 Babenhausen, GER CEI** 120 9 El W Dora
16 Samorin, SLK CEI*** 160 km 7 MZ Maymoon
16 Göingeritten, SWE CEI** 120 km 1 El W Dora
16 Korvemaa, FIN CEI*** 160 km 1 MZ Maymoon
15 Rimboritten, SWE CEI** 120 km 1 Mizella
15 Plavecke Podhradie, SLK CEI*** 160
1 Mediz
13 Samorin, SLO CEI*** 3x80 km 4 Bwuagadugo
13 Leersum, NED CEI*** 160 km 1 Bwuagadugo
13 Samorin, SLO CEI*** 3x70 4 Bwuagadugo
13 Mont le Soie, BEL CEI*** 160 km 3 Al Tayar
13 Simlångsritten, SWE CEI** 120 km 1 Al Tayar
13 Dronninglundsritten, DEN CEI* 80 km 1 Bwuagadugo
13 Vedemaritten, SWE CEI* 80 km 7 Al Tayar
12 Alamogordo, NM, USA CEI* 80 km 3 DH Aref
12 Abu Dhabi, UAE CEI** 120 km 38 Valinor Park Nickolai
12 Abu Dhabi, UAE CEI* 80 km 19 Fatty
12 Vesilahti, FIN CEI** 120 km 1 Power
12 Vesilahti, FIN CEI** 80 km 1 Tanadik Bay
12 Uppsalaritten, SWE CEI** 120 km 6 Tanadik Bay
12 Vedemaritten, SWE CEI* 80 km 1 Bwuagadugo
11 Mont Le Soui, BEL CEI*** 160 km
9 Wigor
11 Simlångsritten, SWE CEI** 120 1 Power
11 Molsridtet, DEN CEI** 120 km 7 Nadde
11 Göingeritten, SWE CEI*** 160 km 1 Power
11 Kurgjärve, EST CEI** 120 km 1 Prylens Pepton
11 Vesilahti, FIN CEI*** 160 km 1 Power
11 Mirwart, BEL CEI** 120 km 2 Power
11 Vesterhavsridtet, DEN CEI** 124 km 4 Bwuagadugo
11 Dackeritten, SWE CEI** 120 km 13 Ganzir
11 Mont Le Soie, BEL CEI*** 160 km 9 Wigor ox
11 Uppsalaritten, SWE CEI** 120 km 1 Wigor ox
11 Vedemaritten, SWE CEI* 80 km 1 Power
11 Gartow, GER CEI*** 160 km 3 Prylens Pepton
11 President´s Cup, UAE CEI*** 160 km 29 Nadir
10 City Ride, UAE CEI* 80 km 51 Castlebar Kestrei
10 Ladys Cup, UAE CEI* 90 km 19 Danw
10 Vrensted, DEN 86 CEI* km 1 Nadde
10 Köpenhamnsritten CEI** 123 km 1 Power
10 Molsridtet, DEN CEI*** 166 km 1 Nadir
10 Gartow, GER CEI*** 160 km 1 18KM/H NR Power
10 Severloh, GER CEI** 120 km 1 Nadir
10 Florac, FRA CEI*** 160 km 21 Wigor ox
10 Nordslevigske Ridt, DEN CEI*** 162 km 2 Wigor ox
09 Lexington, KY, USA 160 km testride aban vet gate 2  
09 Fornbodaritten, SWE 120 km 2 Power
09 Bilingeritten, SWE 120 km 1 Power
09 Kanonritten, SWE CEI** 120 km 1 Prylens Pepton
09 Dackeritten, SWE CEI*** 160 km 5 Power
09 Owyhee Fandango II USA 100 miles 9 FLF Ruleta PJ
09 Simlångsritten, SWE CEI*** 160 km 3 Wigor ox
09 Midnattsritten, SWE 120 km 1 Prylens Pepton
09 Fischerhude, GER CEI*** 160 km 6 Wigor ox
08 Most, CZE CEIYJ*** 120 km 1 Nadir
08 Fornbodaritten, SWE 120 km 6 Power
08 Vrensted Lökken, DEN CEI** 120 km 7 Power
08 Nowa Wies, POL CEI** 120 km 1 Wigor ox
08 Rönningeritten, SWE 100 km 3 Prylens Pepton
08 A9-ritten, SWE 100 km 1 Nadir
08 Dronninglundsritten, DEN CEI** 120 km 6 Wigor ox
08 Fischerhude, GER CEI*** 120 km 3 Power
07 Härjedalsritten, SWE CEI*** 120 km 1 Pikaboo
07 Rönningeritten, SWE 100 km 7 Wigor ox
07 Twenty Mule Team FEI*** 160 km 4 Ruleta PJ
06 Rönningeritten, SWE 100 km 7 Chopin
06 Björkviksritten, CEI*** 160 km 1 Pikaboo
05 Bergs HK, SWE 120 km 1 Chopin
05 Simlångsritten CEI*** 160 km 2 Chopin
05 Rökullaritten, SWE 100 km 2 Chopin
05 Denmark CEI** 120 km 2 Vialli
05 Svegsritten, SWE 120 km 3 Pikaboo
05 Nybyggetritten CEI*** 2x80 1 Chopin
04 Hoburgsritten, SWE 120 km 4 Pikaboo
04 Tjustritten, SWE 120 km 2 Chopin
        
  National Championships    
15 Göingeritten, SWE 2 Bwuagadugo
14 Laxåritten lag 2 MZ Maymoon
11 Göingeritten 160 km 1 Power
10 A9-ritten 160 km 1 Prylens Pepton
10 team Uppsalaritten 120 km 1 Prylens Pepton
09 Dackeritten 160 km 4 Power
08 Dackeritten 160 km 4 Pikaboo
08 team Rimboritten 100 km 2 Power
07 Simlångsritten 160 km 6 Pikaboo
07Y Dackeritten 120 km 1 Diakon
07 team Göingeritten 100 km 2 Pikaboo
06Y Fornbodaritten 120 km 4 Diakon
05 Göingeritten 120 km 1 Pikaboo
05 team Björkviksritten 100 km 2 Pikaboo
05Y Vasaritten 120 km 2 Pikaboo
05 Agria Distansmästare 1 Pikaboo
04 Svegsritten 120 km 5 Chopin
04Y Dackeritten 120 km 3 Chopin
 

Senast uppdaterad: 2018-07-09

Huvudsponsor

Förbundssponsorer

Sponsorer

Hotellpartner

Medlemstidning

Annons