Svenska Ridsportförbundets
auktoriserade tränare

 

 

Fälttävlan tränare A
Lars Christensson, Skattebergs, 247 92  S SANDBY, 046-52089, (b), 046-520 89(a)
Sven Ingvarsson, Pl 6136, 434 96 KUNGSBACKA, 0300-21760 (b)
Jan Jönsson, Beridarebostaden, 240 32 FLYINGE, 046-527 69 (b), 0416-16137 (a)
Petrus Kastenman, Ljuslingsbacken Pl 15456, 541 93 SKÖVDE, 0500-451276 (b)
SvenÅke Lindberg, Klyvarev 3, 252 85 HELSINGBORG, 042-92922 (b)
Jonas Lindgren, Esbjörnsgården Öglunda, 532 92 AXVALL, 0511-63557 (b)
Thomas Nilsén, Elmeberg 1093, 382 00 NYBRO, 0481-21063(b), 070-5551063 (a), 010-2499525(m)
Anne Persson, Hermanstorp, 310 58 VESSIGEBRO, 0346-22017 (b) Hemsida
Bo Österlund, Vilske KlevaBjörkelund, 521 94 FALKÖPING, 0515-25174 (b), 0500-433748 (a)

Fälttävlan tränare B
Gerth Bergström, Källundav 106-5, 291 92 KRISTIANSTAD, 044-229279 (b)
William Borggren, Husby LånghundraNordhem, 741 95 KNIVSTA, 018-387381 (b), 08-7889263 (a)
Lena Bredberg, Stora Wäsby Gård, 194 37 Upplands Väsby,08-590 311 89,070-755 21 49
Christina Cedermark, 8113 Bränntomt, 566 93 BRANDSTORP, 0503-22046 (b)
Eva Franzen, Kamomillv 96/Stålborg,145 74 Norsborg, 08-53176366
Gunilla Fredriksson, Gullbringa Stuteri, 442 95 KUNGÄLV, 0303-227794 (b)
Marianne Hermann, Sköldmön 1:14, 531 92 LIDKÖPING, 0510-160 27
Desiree Hultstrand, Skogvaktargården 1435, 447 91 Vårgårda, 0322-28026, 0739-371851
Ulf Johansson, Halvardsgatan 1, 793 32 Leksand, 0247-12304
Sivert Jonsson, Kyrkås Guntorp 501, 465 93 Nossebro, 0512-55010 Hemsida
Fredrik Jönsson, Holmbyvägen 58, 240 32 Flyinge, 046-52469
Björn Kastenman, Pl 15454 Ljuslingsbacken, 541 93 SKÖVDE, 0500-451279 (b), 0500-464669 (a)
Johan Lundin, Stenslund, 313 94 Stenslund, 035-660 78, 0706-479147
Anna Nilsson, Hästängen Ängav 10, 261 94 LANDSKRONA, 0418-33006 (b)
Sandra Odelberg, Belgien
Piia Pantsu, Holmbyvägen 58, 240 32 Flyinge, 046-52469 Hemsida
Ingela Persson, Tagmadsväg 15, 261 93 Landskrona, 0418-435551, 070-5697575  Ingela.Persson@edu.kavlinge.se
Jeanette Ridderbielke, Kröklinge Gård, 510 45 SPARSÖR, 033-269751 (b)
Magnus Österlund, Vilske Kleva Björkelund, 521 94 Falköping, 0515-725174

Fälttävlan tränare C
Kristina Alenfelt, Hinderstorp, 716 94 Mullhyttan, 0585-43095 (b)
Linda Algotsson, Körningsven 115, 380 31 LÄCKEBY, 0480-54025 (b)
Annika Andersson, Smålandsgatan 614, 282 34 TYRINGE, 0451-51044 (b)
Annki Andersen, Hellmansv. 7, 812 90 STORVIK, 0290-10098, 0703-976 942
epost: annki.andersen@swipnet.se
Aina Arvidsson, Kläppe 149, 830 01 HALLEN, Tel. 0643-44 60 04, 070-348 45 14 e-post: aina@pejans.se
Fredrik Bawelin, Eke, Skuttunge, 740 22 BÄLINGE, 018-374350 (b),
018-56 04 08 (a), 0730-39 14 08, e-post: fredrik.bawelin@hush.se
Sofia Bengtsberg, Raelstorp skola, 585 97 LINKÖPING
Jenny Björn, Lilla Ektorp, 605 97 NORRKÖPING, 011-173991 (b),
011-122301 (a), 070-3803895 (m)
Pernilla Bjuhr, Kottebo, 590 40 KISA, 0494-52042, 070-6594978
Viktoria Carlerbäck, Norinsgatan 10, 504 57 BORÅS, 033-104191,
070-8278184 Hemsida
Sören Cederqvist, Elinsdalsgatan 12, 504 33 BORÅS
Frederik Dahlqvist-Björklund, Cardellsgatan 9, 291 31 KRISTIANSTAD
044-123 013. Hemsida
Victoria Diös, Hyvlinge Gård, 740 83 FJÄRDHUNDRA, 070-5383019
Anna Felé, Kullen, Spannarp 15, 430 10 TVÅÅKER,l 0340-431 91,
0733-226391
Gunilla Forsberg, Dala, Liden, 520 50 STENSTORP, 0500-45 10 09 (b),
0500-476012 (a)
LarsErik Gällerdal, Fillinge Gästgivaregård, 585 93 LINKÖPING, 013-51132 (b), 013-196544 (a)
Mathias Gustafsson, Nilslund, 640 25 JULITA
Anna Hassö, Årröds Boställe, 290 10 TOLLARP, 044-320041, 044-320049, 0708-424837 Hemsida
Therese Häggsjö, Furustigen 17, 524 42 HERRLJUNGA, 0513-120 33,
070-6644538
Lotta Johansson, Slätteberg, 311 95 FALKENBERG, 0708-989911
Helena Johnsson, Solhemsvägen 21, 137 40 VÄSTERHANINGE, 070-8158020
Mariana Junittila-Johansson, Styrketorp, 696 91 ASKERSUND, 0583-61001,
070-6524661
Mimmi Kastenman, Kärravägen 93, 432 95 VARBERG, 0340-62 27 01
Anna Källström, Skärlöta Lundsbo, 605 99 NORRKÖPING, 011-339134,
070-9557739
Wanja Landh, Varby Gård, 614 92 SÖDERKÖPING
Alexandra Larsson, Dammsjöhöjden, Pl 2602, 713 93 NORA, 0587-146 03, 070-622 99 57
Susanne Larsson, Pl 5502 Mellomgården Horla, 447 95 VÅRGÅRDA, 0322-92351 (b)
Agneta Lejon-Mattsson, Vällsta Gård, 194 91 UPPLANDS VÄSBY,
08-590  304 18 (b), 08-545 138 03 (a)
Bente Lundh, Erlandsholm, 76291 Rimbo,  0175-70625
Martin Möllgård, Grimstorp Lunnabäck, 512 92 SVENLJUNGA, 070-4478932
Mariette Norling, Tollstad Källgård, 590 17 MANTORP, 0142-20502 (b)
Gudrun Orava, Nydal 5, 193 91 SIGTUNA, 08-592 542 23 (b) e-post
Therese Olsson, Kulla, Löväng, 516 45 MÅLSRYD, 033-230433 (b), 0325-76407 (a)
Monika Schaller, Västergård 2268, 281 90 HÄSSLEHOLM, 0451-31131 (b)
Annica Södergren, Kommendörsg.12 1tr, 114 48 STOCKHOLM, 08-6601936 (b) 0708-601936
Isabella Zerne, Ausarve Fröjel, 620 20 KLINTEHAMN, 0498-244249 (b)
Ronnie Wallden, Erikslundsvägen 158, 187 53 TÄBY,08 - 50032221, 0704- 055011
Uli Wieser, Box 225, 840 31 ÅSARNA
Katri Wäyrynen, Flyinge 532, 24791 SÖDRA SANDBY, 046-52987 (b) 046-52892 (fax) 070 52 52 987 (mobil) Katri@algonet.se
StenOlof Åberg, Bjurtan, 66495 BORGVIK 0555-74266 olle.borgvik@swipnet.se
Jennifer Åkerman, Glassbacka 106, 310 50 VESSIGEBRO
Anna Öhlund, Hallonvägen 7G, 806 35 GÄVLE, 026-142527, 070-2608582

Tillbaka till Fälttävlan