Hem / Tävling / Distriktsmästerskap / Anmälda till DM 2020

Anmälda till DM 2020

Ryttare Häst  Förening     
Dressyr Ponny kat C        
Ida Brunåker Ash Havens Caio Star  Eskilstunaortens RF     
Ingrid Tapio Signed by DJ  Eskilstunaortens RF    
         
Dressyr Ponny kat D        
Alicia Elfridsson  Puredivotion  Nyby-Torshälla RK    
Nova Gauffin Säbys Dexter  Gnesta RK    
Amanda Åkerberg Flying in the Sky  Gnesta RK    
         
Dressyr Junior        
Amanda Åkerberg Dreamer Gnesta RK    
         
Dressyr Seniorer        
Elin Andersson Novic Gripens RF    
Emmy Carlsson Longines TP (SWB) Katrineholms RF    
Anette Holm Rosseau Gripens RF    
Malin Pårs Donegal Danny BS Katrineholms RF    
Tony Tellné Za Rei (SWB) Gnesta RK    
Anngelica Eriksson Prinzess Of Easter (SWB) Gnesta RK    
Per Duvefeldt Lampard EMS (SWB) Gnesta RK    
         
Distans        
Sophie Alm Tandoori Östra Sörmlands Lantliga RF    
Ida Alm-Bergström Kick Boy Östra Sörmlands Lantliga RF    
Erica Kungsberger Kamilla Östra Sörmlands Lantliga RF    
         
Hoppning Ponny kat C        
Ida Brunåker Penny  Eskilstunaortens RF    
Saga Gunnarsson Tamaguchie  Eskilstunaortens RF    
Lovisa Hed Koriander  Eskilstunaortens RF    
Victoria Norrman Loke  Eskilstunaortens RF    
Alice Nyman Wass Tequeila Mary  Eskilstunaortens RF    
Emma Sundvall Glenamaddy Cian  Eskilstunaortens RF    
Madelene Söderbom Arrow II  Eskilstunaortens RF    
         
Hoppning Ponny kat D        
Emilia Claesson
Krogdalsgaards Speedy-Komplet 
Eskilstunaortens RF    
Anna Dagberg Imagine November Girl  Katrineholms RF    
Sofia Fall Bay Andy  Nyby-Torshälla RK    
Angelika Manfredsson Bolgoed tasha Two Shoes  Katrineholms RF    
Victoria Norrman Aero's Boy  Eskilstunaortens RF    
Frida Odermatt Queens Marigold  Eskilstunaortens RF    
Hanna Tingvall Panoog de L'aube  Eskilstunaortens RF    
Rachel Törnblom Brad Pitt  Östra Sörmlands Lantliga RF    
Lovisa Wulff Oatfield Black Magic  Eskilstunaortens RF    
Lovisa Wulff Maidin Noinin  Eskilstunaortens RF    
         
Hoppning Junior:        
Ida Brunåker Carl 47 Eskilstunaortens RF    
Alicia Feretti Eurydike (SWB) Finntorps RK    
Ida Henriksson Silvando

Eskilstunaortens RF

   
Lova Komada Cobra Nyby-Torshälla RK    
Isabella Safioti Victoria A Smedstorps RS    
Stella Sand Unic Hästak (SWB) Nyby-Torshälla RK    
Fredrica von Celsing La Grande Dame Nyby-Torshälla RK    
Philippa von Celsing Joker Man Nyby-Torshälla RK    
         
Hoppning Young Rider        
Hanna Tingvall Corinto LS La Silla Eskilstunaortens RF    
Vilma Vestberg Stella Artois Finntorps RK    
Beata Walde Chunky Blue Nyby-Torshälla RK    
Beata Walde Canyarose Nyby-Torshälla RK    
         
Hoppning Senior        
Sandra Bäckström Sögaards Crelani Vingåkers RF    
Stina Kahlin Chloè Nyby-Torshälla RK    
Erika Maliniemi Clover Dream Gnesta RK    
Emily Jarméus Donna Molga Nyby-Torshälla RK    
Sara Li Vestberg My Pleasure Finntorps RK    
Sara Li Vestberg Energy Utopia Again Finntorps RK    
         
WE LB-Svår klass       Poäng just nu
Lotta Hertz Diego Smedstorps RS    
Antonia West Rivendale Old Keaper Gnesta RK    
Åsa Kempe  Lasse  Smedstorps RS   8
         
Körning         
Sara Andersson  Stjärnegutt Kiladalens Lantliga RF    
Sara Andersson  Hangvar Kry  Kiladalens Lantliga RF    
Ulrika Gindemo Linsa Lagavulin Eskilstunaortens RF    
Ingela Nilsson Swea  Vingåkers Ryttarförening     
Sara Arnberg Krut Hästhusets Kusk och RF    
Caroline Robertsson Prins Zal Eskilstunaortens RF    
Helene Zettervall Aberlour Amber Gnesta RK    
AnnLouise Johansson  Ban-Yo Smedstorps RS