Hem / Tävling / Distriktsmästerskap / Poängsammanställning DM 2020

Poängsammanställning DM 2020

Dressyr C Ponny

  1. Ida Brunåker Ash Havens Caio Star, Eskilstunaortens RF 36p
  2. Ingrid Tapio Signed by DJ, Eskilstunaortens RF 5p

Dressyr D Ponny

  1. Alicia Elfridsson Puredivotion, Nyby-Torshälla RK 49p
  2. Amanda Åkerberg Flying in the Sky, Gnesta RK 39p
  3. Nova Gauffin Säbys Dexter, Gnesta RK 28p
  4. Emmie Granfors Vive Le Roi, Gripens RF 18p

Dressyr Seniorer

  1. Emmy Carlsson Longines TP, Katrineholms RF 40p
  2. Malin Pårs Donegal Danny BS, Katrineholms RF 38p
  3. Per Duvefeldt Lampard EMS Gnesta RK 22p
  4. Anette Holm Eossau, Gripens RF 17p
  5. Elin Andersson Novic, Gripens RF 10p
  6. Anngelica Eriksson Prinzess Of Easter 8p

 

Hoppning C Ponny

  1. Saga Gunnarsson Tamaguchie, Eskilstunaortens RF 145p
  2. Alice Nyman Wass Tequeila Mary, Eskilstunaortens RF 128p
  3. Madeleine Söderbom Arrow II, Eskilstunaortens RF 25p
  4. Lovisa Hed Koriander, Eskilstunaortens RF 24p
  5. Victoria Norrman Loke, Eskilstunaortens RF 16p
  6. Emma Sundvall Glenamaddy Cian, Eskilstunaortens RF 7p

 

Hoppning D Ponny

  1. Hanna Tingvall Panoog de Láube, Eskilstunaortens 63p
  2. Anna Dagberg Imagine November Girl, Katrineholms RF 62p
  3. Frida Odermatt Queens Marigold, Eskilstunaortens RF 49p
  4. Victoria Norrman Areo´s Boy, Eskilstunaortens RF 49p
  5. Emilia Carlsson Krogdalsgaards Speedy-Komplet, Eskilstunaortens RF 43p
  6. Sofia Fall Bay Andy, Nyby-Torshälla RK 41p
  7. Lovisa Wulff Maidin Noinin, Eslikstunaortens RF 28p
  8. Lovisa Wulff Oatfield Black Magic, Eskilstunaortens RF 16p
  9. Angelika Manfredsson Bolgoed tasha Two Shoes, Katrineholms RF 1p

 

Hoppning Juniorer

  1. Ida Brunåker Carl 47, Eskilstunaortens RF 106p
  2. Isabella Safioti Victoria A, Smedstorps RS 39p
  3. Philippa Von Celsing Joker Man, Nyby-Torshälla RK 25p
  4. Ida Henriksson Silvando, Eskilstunaortens RF 17p
  5. Stella Sand Unic Hästak, Nyby-Torshälla RK 16p
  6. Lova Komada Cobra, Nyby-Torshälla RK 4p
  7. Alicia Feretti Erudike, Finntorps RK 3p
  8. Fredrika Von Celsing La Grande Dame, Nyby-Torshälla RK 2p

 

Hoppning YR

  1. Vilma Vestberg Stella Artois, Finntorps RK 65p
  2. Hanna Tingvall Corinto LS La Silla, Eskilstunaortens RF 39p
  3. Beata Walde Chunky Blue, Nyby-Torshälla RK 27p
  4. Beata Walde Canyarose, Nyby-Torshälla RK 7p
  5. Saga Mirhag Pretender Z, Nyby-Torshälla RK 5p

 

Hoppning Seniorer

  1. Emily Jarmeús Donna Moiga, Nyby-Torshälla RK 68p
  2. Sara-Li Vestberg Energy Utopia Again, Finntorps RK 17p
  3. Stina Kahlin Chloé, Nyby-Torshälla RK 8p
  4. Sandra Bäckström Sögaards Crelani, Vingåkers RF 7p
  5. Sandra Bäckström Chelsea Vingåkers RF 2p

 

Distans

  1. Sophie Alm Tandoori, Östra Sörmlands Lantliga RF 70p

 

WE

  1. Åsa Kempe Lasse, Smedstorps RS 8p
  2. Lotta Hertz Diego, Smedstorps RS 6p