2009

Resultat:
Hoppning
Senior:
1) Bobo Fuchs, Bacchuz, Hamre RK
2) Josefin Ström, Chicago J, Strömsholms RF
3) Rebecca Richard, Heyman, Köpings RK

Junior:
1) Natalie Agerskans, Snow Boy, Västerås RS
2) Karoline Ström, Carolus Rex J, Vänsta RF
3) Hanna Davidsson, Rodrizza, Västerås RS

Kat D:
1) Frida Andersson, Brando, Skästa RC
2) Sofie Thorsell, Wilhelmindes Janni, Västerås RS
3) Jenny Holmgren, Poetics Rose, Skästa RC

Kat C:
1) Sarah Sandberg, Asterix II, Skästa RC
2) Linnea Sten, Moonlight, Hamre RK
3) Paulina Lisra, Näsuddens Emma, Skästa RC

Kat B:
1) Anna Helmrich, Sörgårns Cindy, Hamre RK
2) Ella Björklund, Geizer, Stora Ekeby RK
3) Lois Pettersson, Mr Orban, Västerås RS


Fälttävlan
Individuellt:
Häst:
1) Linda Ahl, Salvia, Salaortens RF
2) Jonna Borg Zeidlitz, Grand L, Salaortens RF
3) Linda Nilsson, La Toya, Baståsens RF

Kat I:
1) Sofia Sandberg, Asterix II, Föreningen Skästa RC
2) Amanda Turunen, Munsboro Dudley, Baståsens RK

Kat II:
1) Sarah Sandberg, Pehin Ji, Föreningen Skästa RC

Lag:
Häst:
1) Salaortens RF (Linda Ahl, Jonna Borg Zeidlitz, Camilla Pettersson)
2) Baståsens RF (Linda Nilsson, Emma Charlez, Malin Dahl)
3) Strömsholms RF (Tommie Eriksson, Lina Henriksson, Paula Linton)

Ponny:
1) Baståsens RK lag 1 (Jennifer Högberg, Emelie Björklund, Frida Lindberg)

Dressyr
Senior: 
1) Elin Löfgren, Akilles, Strömsholms RF
2) Cecilia Jareholm, Aquila, Salaortens RF
3) Rebecca Svedberg, Night-Vision, Hallsta RK

Junior:
1) Josefine Nilsson, Bati bricoleur, Hjälmesta RS
1) Amelie Larsson, Cortezza, Stora Ekeby RK
3) Ida Kalm, Chutney, Strömsholms RF

Kat D:
1) Emma Rosdahl, Alter Ego, Arboga RS
2) Tova Frohm, Proud Mary, Hallsta RK

Kat C:
1) Milly Åkerlund, Pagali, Hallsta RK

Kat B:
1) Felicia Lindqvist, Jänta, Hallats RK
2) Tova Frohm, Sunday Sindy, Hallsta RK
3) Mikaela Hasleborg, Too Bright Too, Fagersta RK


Senast uppdaterad: 2009-10-28

Tävling

Du vet väl att distriktet arrangerar intressanta kurser och utbildningar! Missa inte att anmäla dig!

Läs mer

Sponsorer

Annons