Kerstin Larsson Englund

Ange alt-text här.

Born: 1969
Hometown: Folkärna, Sweden
Club: Strömsholms Ridsportförening
Grade 3

Golden Dream
Born 1997, gelding, SWB
e. Dream Of Glory u. Hortensia (65) ue. Chagall
Breeder: Poul Erik Lang
Owner: Kerstin Larsson Englund/Mikael Larssson

 

 



Year Competition Plac team/ind % Horse
         
  Paralympic Games      
04 Athens, GRE 4/-   Nerine
04 Athens, GRE Grade II 8 Freestyle 71,389 Nerine
04 Athens, GRE Grade II 6 68,091 Nerine
00 Sydney, AUS Grade II -/18    
96 Atlanta, USA Grade II 13    
         
  World Championships      
14 Caen, FRA Grade Ib Ind Ch16/17 384,643/66,207 Black Music
    Team test 19 62,320 Black Music
07 Hartpury, GBR Grade II 16 Freestyle 62,769 Nerine
07 Hartpury, GBR Grade II 7/16 ind test 405,914/63,818 Nerine
07 Hartpury, GBR Grade II 12 team test 66,667 Nerine
03 Moorsele, BEL Grade II 7/4    
99 Vilhelmsborg, DEN Grade II 5/8    
         
  European Championships      
13 Herning, DEN Grade 1b 12 Ind test 60,759 Laganzo
13 Herning, DEN Grade 1b 11 team test 64,280 Laganzo
11 Moorsele, BEL Grade 1b -/10 Freestyle 66,200 Laganzo
11 Moorsele, BEL Grade 1b -/10 Ind test 65,913 Laganzo
11 Moorsele, BEL Grade 1b -/10 Team test 65,591 Laganzo
09 Kristiansand, NOR Grade 1b  -/4 Freestyle 68,778 Nerine
09 Kristiansand, NOR Grade 1b  -/6 Ind test 63,429 Nerine
09 Kristiansand, NOR Grade 1b -/9 Team test 64,353 Nerine
02 Anadia, POR Grade II -/11    
         
  Nordic/Baltic Championships      
17 Hammarö, SWE 3 Freestyle 64,533 Golden Dream
17 Hammarö, SWE 2 Ind Ch 63,647 Golden Dream
17 Hammarö, SWE 3 Team test 64,061 Golden Dream
14 Kristiansand, NOR Grade 1b 2 Freestyle 68,200 Black Music
14 Kristiansand, NOR Grade 1b 2/2 Ind Ch 206,621/67,828 Black Music
14 Kristiansand, NOR Grade 1b 2 Team 68,720 Black Music
11 Middelfart, DEN Grade 1b 5 Freestyle 64,300 Laganzo
11 Middelfart, DEN Grade 1b 4/5 Ind Ch /57,130 Laganzo
11 Middelfart, DEN Grade 1b 5 Team test 60,955 Laganzo
09 Vallensbaek, DEN Grade 1b 2/4 389,149/65,2 Nerine
09 Vallensbaek, DEN Grade 1b 2 Freestyle 65,83 Nerine
09 Vallensbaek, DEN Grade 1b 4 Ind Ch 65,2 Nerine
09 Vallensbaek, DEN Grade 1b 4 Team test 64,6 Nerine
08 Vallensbaek, Den Grade II 2/4 403,480 /129,940 Nerine
08 Vallensbaek, DEN Grade II 5 Freestyle 65,25 Nerine
08 Vallensbaek, DEN Grade II 1 ind Ch 64,7 Nerine
08 Vallensbaek, DEN Grade II 5 Team test 64,0 Nerine
07 Vallensbaek, DEN Grade II 1/2   Nerine
01 Starum, NOR Grade II 1    
98 Enköping, SWE Grade II 1    
97 Rödekro, DEN Grade II 1    
95 Savijärvi, FIN Grade II 1    
         
  CPEDI/CPDN      
17 Waregem, BEL Grade CPEDI3* Grade 2 7 Freestyle 61,534 Golden Dream
17 Waregem, BEL Grade CPEDI3* Grade 2 7 Ind Ch 61,500 Golden Dream
17 Waregem, BEL Grade CPEDI3* Grade 2 7 Team test 58,879 Golden Dream
16 Mannheim, GER CPEDI3* Grade 1b 7 Freestyle 62,250 Golden Dream
16 Mannheim, GER CPEDI3* Grade 1b 8 Ind Ch 63,800 Golden Dream
14 Mannheim, GER CPEDI3* Grade 1b 4 Freestyle 68,917 Black Music
14 Mannheim, GER CPEDI3* Grade 1b 7/5 Ind Test 393,453/67,437 Black Music
14 Mannheim, GER CPEDI3* Grade 1b 6 Team test 66,933 Black Music
13 Mannheim, GER CPEDI3* Grade 1b 4 Freestyle 65,25 Laganzo
13 Mannheim, GER CPEDI3* Grade 1b 5 Ind test 63,16 Laganzo
13 Mannheim, GER CPEDI3* Grade 1b 5 Team test 66,66 Laganzo
08 Kristiansand, NOR CPEDI*** Grade II 3 Freestyle 68,723 Nerine
08 Kristiansand, NOR CPEDI*** Grade II 3 Ind test 67,182 Nerine
08 Kristiansand, NOR CPEDI*** Grade II 3 Team test 65,714 Nerine
08 Moorsele, BEL CPEDI*** Grade II  5 Freestyle 67,333 Nerine
08 Moorsele, BEL CPEDI*** Grade II  6 Ind test 63,364 Nerine
08 Moorsele, BEL CPEDI*** Grade II  9 Team test 59,238 Nerine
06 Moorsele, BEL Grade II 6 Freestyle 68,834 Nerine
06 Moorsele, BEL Grade II 5 69,909 Nerine
06 Moorsele, BEL Grade II 4/5 66,476 Nerine
06 Hartpury College, GBR 6 Team Test 406,403/66,60 Nerine
05 Drammen, NORGrade II 1   Carlos
05 Drammen, NOR Grade II 2   Nerine
05 Drammen, NOR Grade II 1   Carlos
04 Moorsele, BEL 5/4    
02 Helvoirt, NED 5    
02 Strömsholm, SWE Agria Cup Final 1    
01 Strömsholm, SWE Agria Cup Final 1    
         
  National Championships      
19 Strömsholmsdagarna 3 120.3   Weltina
16 Lurbo 1   Golden Dream
10 Sorunda 2   Nerine
06 Falbygden 2   Nerine
02 Bulycke 1    
01 Alingsås, team 2    
00 Styringe Stall 1    
98 Karlskoga, team 1    
97 Alingsås 1    
95 Lidköping 1

Senast uppdaterad: 2019-06-22

Huvudsponsor

Förbundssponsorer

Sponsorer

Hotellpartner

Samarbetspartner

Annons