Annons

    Hem / Tävling / Tävlingsresultat / VM-resultat / Parasportkörning

Parasportkörning

2020 Schildau, Tyskland

Inställt

2018 Kronenberg, Nederländerna

Individuellt Grade I
1) Jacques Poppen, Nederländerna 123,29
2) Heiner Lehrter, Tyskland 142,29
3) Martje Witvoet, Nederländerna 148,38
14) Eva Lindström, Sverige 442,09

2014 Sandringham, Storbritannien

Individuellt Grade I
1) Jacques Poppen, Holland 107,18
2) Heiner Lehrter, Tyskland 118,46
3) Markus Beerhues, Tyskland 124,25
6) Birgitta Kronqvist, Sverige 138,79

2008 St Martin-Greven, Tyskland

Nationstävling
1) Holland 239,06
2) USA 245,99
3) Tyskland 258,05
4) Sverige 321,74

Individuellt
1) Jacques Poppen, Holland 107,66
2) Diane Kastana, USA 125,12
3) Heiner Lehrter, Tyskland 126,83
6) Magnus Jernetz Gustafsson, Sverige 141,69
9) Birgitta Kronqvist, Sverige 147,05
13) Eva Lindström, Sverige 207,58

2006 Hellendoorn, Nederländerna

Nationstävling
1) Tyskland 227,07
2) Storbritannien 242,52
3) Holland 249,15
4) Sverige 269,48

Indivduellt
1) Diane Kastama, USA 118,41
2) Jaques Poppen, Holland 119,49
3) Heiner Lehrter, Tyskland 122,63
6) Madelene Hjelm, Sverige 136,15
9) Magnus Jernetz-Gustavsson, Sverige 142,93
13) Eva Lindström, Sverige 204,61

2004 Hopetoun, Skottland

Nationstävling
1) Tyskland 257,94
2) Storbritannien 287,07
3) Sverige 290,29

Individuellt
Grade 2 
1) Elek Taczman, Ungern 126,6
2) Charlotte Henriksson, Sverige 141,2
3) Judith Ralls, Storbritannien 141,4

Grade 1
1) Karl-Bernd Kasgen, Tyskland 131,7
2) Heiner Lehrter, Tyskland 131,8
3) Adriaan Struyk, Holland 148,1
4) Magnus Jernetz-Gustavsson, Sverige 153,3
12) Eva Lindström, Sverige 216,2

2002 Greven Bockholt, Tyskland

Nationstävling
1) Tyskland 193,66 (Heiner Lehrter, Markus Beerhues, Karl-Bernd Kasken)
2) Storbritannien 199,93 (Carol Porter, Judith Ralls, James Marschall)
3) USA 205,45 (Margaret Benge, Diane Kastana, Meghan Benge)
4) Sverige 236,64 (Helen Gustavsson, Magnus Jernets-Gustavsson)

Individuellt
Grade I 
1) Karl-Bernd Käsgen, Tyskland 93,93
2) Diane Kastana, USA, 98,57
3) Heiner Lehrter, Tyskland 101,59
7) Magnus Jernets-Gustavsson, Sverige 113,28

Grade II
1) Eiek Taczmann, Ungern 94,56
2) Judith Ralls, Storbritannien 95,70
3) Josef Eder, Österrike 97,14
8) Helen Gustavsson, Sverige 123,36

2000 Stadl Paura, Österrike

Nationstävling
1) Tyskland 173,2
2) Storbritannien 173,6
3) Sverige 173,9 (Hjelm, Gustavsson, Jernets-Gustafsson)

Individuellt
Grade I 
1) Cathrine Rivers, USA 85,1
2) Madelene Hjelm, Sverige 86,4
3) Karl-Bernd Kaesgen, Tyskland 92,1
7) Magnus Jernetz-Gustafsson, Sverige 119,4

Grade II 
1) Anton Taborsky, Österrike 73,7
2) Elek Raczman, Ungern 79,1
3) Heiner Lerhter, Tyskland 81,1
9) Helen Gustavsson, Sverige 125,9

1998 Wolfsburg Tyskland

Nationstävling
1. Österrike (Taborsky, Gschwonder, Eder) 154,6
2. Tyskland (Kaesgen, Lehrter, Neu) 164,8
3. USA (Rivers, Gray, Muir) 180,3
5. Sverige (Hjelm, Agermo, Jernetz-Gustavsson) 194,9

Individuellt
1. Anton Taborsky/Österrike 75,9
2. Karl Bernd Kaesgen/Tyskland 77,4
3. Cathrine Rivers/USA 82,8
8. Madelene Hjelm/Sverige 98,6
11. Magnus Jernetz-Gustavsson/Sverige 107,7
13. Ingvar Agermo/Sverige 113,1